fbpx

Boracay Package

3D/2N

4D/3N

Validity:

DECEMBER 2020

ROOM INCLUSIONS

  • Room accommodation
  • Daily breakfast
  • Government taxes and Service charge
  • Roundtrip Transfers via Caticlan (Airport & Jetty Port)

Please Note:

  • Rates per person
  • Rates are subject to change without prior notice and subject to room availability.
  • Additional surcharge during peak season and super peak season.
  • Airfare available upon request!
  • Optional tours and activities available upon request!
  • All rates are valid until December 2020.

3 Days / 2 Nights

HOTEL3 Days & 2 NightsEXTRA PERSON
BORACAY TRAVELODGE3925N/A
AGOS BORACAY ROOMS + BEDS 45603200
LA CARMELA DE BORACAY RESORT HOTEL5275N/A
GRAND BLUE BEACH HOTEL54454575
BAMBOO BEACH RESORT55004000
GRAND BORACAY RESORT66255125
BORACAY TROPICS68005200
HEY! JUDE SOUTH BEACH HOTEL68005700
BORACAY HAVEN RESORT 76606200
CANYON DE BORACAY79006300
BORACAY HAVEN SUITES84206500
BORACAY UPTOWN84256800
BANANA BAY85007000
RED COCONUT BORACAY 85007400
PARADISE GARDEN RESORT HOTEL & CONVENTION CENTER86007600
TWO SEASONS BORACAY93058560
ESTACIO UNO BORACAY LIFESTYLE RESORT99008300
HENANN PALM BEACH RESORT115779283
THE MUSE HOTEL BORACAY122009300
FRIDAYS BORACAY12400N/A
COAST BORACAY129009000
CITIC BORACAY1320011000
THE LIND BORACAY 1590010500
SHANGRI-LA'S BORACAY RESORT & SPA44212N/A

4 Days / 3 Nights

HOTEL4 Days & 3 NightsEXTRA PERSON
BORACAY TRAVELODGE4900N/A
AGOS BORACAY ROOMS + BEDS 59004700
LA CARMELA DE BORACAY RESORT HOTEL6900N/A
GRAND BLUE BEACH HOTEL74006375
BAMBOO BEACH RESORT75006500
GRAND BORACAY RESORT86257575
BORACAY TROPICS89007000
HEY! JUDE SOUTH BEACH HOTEL92007200
BORACAY HAVEN RESORT 107608300
CANYON DE BORACAY100008500
BORACAY HAVEN SUITES116708000
BORACAY UPTOWN117388300
BANANA BAY95007500
RED COCONUT BORACAY 117889900
PARADISE GARDEN RESORT HOTEL & CONVENTION CENTER116009600
TWO SEASONS BORACAY1250810300
ESTACIO UNO BORACAY LIFESTYLE RESORT1350010300
HENANN PALM BEACH RESORT1577710687
THE MUSE HOTEL BORACAY1545010400
FRIDAYS BORACAY15400N/A
COAST BORACAY1800011000
CITIC BORACAY1720012600
THE LIND BORACAY 2360013650
SHANGRI-LA'S BORACAY RESORT & SPA65168N/A

Optional Tours

[ninja_tables id=”225067″]

THINGS TO DO IN BORACAY

 

Island Hopping

Parasailing ATV Island off Road

Scuba Diving

Jet Ski

Banana Boat

Kite Boarding

Sunset Party Cruise Booty

Wind Surfing

Horseback Riding

And many more!

Inquire About This Tour

This is a great opportunity to discover, explore and create new experiences.

Travel the world safely with us. Book this tour now.

Fill-up the form below or e-mail us directly at

[email protected]

Or contact our Manila Office +632-526-5211

    Please choose 1 or more tours that you're interested in
    Please choose 1 or more tours that you're interested in
  • If there's a tour that you would like to have and it's not on the list, feel free to request here.

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This